SM 2011 Sandhamn

Express Class                            
                                 
Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A                    
Rank Boat NatBet SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Henri Lloyd Sailing Team SWE 2015 GKSS Lars Idmyr 1 1 2 3 3 3 -15 2 3 33 18
2nd Matrisen SWE 2012 KSSS Björn Österberg 6 5 -20 1 1 1 2 1 4 41 21
3rd x-ray SWE 452 TRASS Joakim Rodebäck 4 3 1 -5 2 2 3 5 2 27 22
4th regatta.nu SWE 2010 GKSS Arne K Larssen 2 -12 9 4 6 RDG 4 1 3 6 47 35
5th Skumpan SWE 305 LSS Ronny Gustavsson 3 4 3 -14 5 6 8 11 11 65 51
6th Solskensgossarna SWE 451 KSSS Hugo Oljemark -17 2 4 15 4 7 13 9 7 78 61
7th Mantana SWE 727 GBK Rikard Isby 10 11 10 -12 6 5 6 4 12 76 64
8th Stardust SWE 712 KSSS Mats Andersson 8 9 6 6 18 -20 9 12 14 102 82
9th KIWI SWE 987 WKSS Thomas Ragnarsson 16 8 7 18 (38 OCS) 9 5 15 8 124 86
10th Burken SWE 2002 KSSS Aage Reerslev 22 RDG (38 DSQ) 5 8 14 14 7 8 9 125 87
11th Quadro SWE 611 RÅBK Robert Söderberg 9 15 18 -20 7 11 11 6 13 110 90
12th Tung VIII SWE 417 SSG Björn B Gustavsson 20 -30 13 10 9 8 14 13 19 136 106
13th BåtAccenten SWE 2009 KSSS Mikael Bogefors 15 16 11 16 (38 DNC) 38 DNC 4 7 5 150 112
14th Base XS SWE 391 WSSW Bengt Jannsen 11 (33 RDG) 24 11 13 12 12 16 16 148 115
15th impuls NOR 234 BSF Morten Aagaard -24 7 17 13 20 13 22 18 10 144 120
16th Exita SWE 41 KSSS Thomas Pyddoke 18 21 14 7 8 10 28 17 -29 152 123
17th Skånegåsen SWE 223 MSS Martin Fridh 5 6 8 2 (38 DNF) 38 DNC 38 DNC 34 1 170 132
18th Coq Tail SWE 528 KSSS Gustav Hallberg 19 -29 19 9 10 15 18 20 22 161 132
19th Xdama NOR 189 BSF Trond Sverre Førde 14 10 12 (38 DNC) 16 16 21 25 23 175 137
20th Sexpress NOR 244 SSF-NOR Oysten Fugelsang 13 23 23 -34 11 22 30 14 20 190 156
21st Skeppa Marin SWE 655 NOSS Claes Laurent 12 18 -32 28 12 17 25 22 24 190 158
22nd HPI of Sweden SWE 594 ÖSS Martin Rubing 23 25 15 19 (38 DNS) 19 23 10 25 197 159
23rd Marinaman.se SWE 536 NSK Håkan Borg 25 14 22 21 15 23 19 23 (38 DNC) 200 162
24th   SWE 24 NSK Wolfgang Schroeder 22 24 26 -29 17 21 20 21 15 195 166
25th Team Abdul SWE 306 BBK Per Ewert 28 26 25 22 23 (38 DNC) 16 26 18 222 184
26th KalleKobra SWE 272 TBK Didrik Dahlström 26 19 21 23 22 -30 29 19 26 215 185
27th   SWE 978 NBS Fredrik Steinwall -32 22 30 25 21 18 17 24 30 219 187
28th Maranello SWE 715 KSSS Peter Sahlén (38 DNS) 27 29 26 19 27 24 32 17 239 201
29th Dunder SWE 554 LSS Rikard Isaksson 21 13 16 17 (38 OCS) 38 DNC 38 DNC 38 DNC 21 240 202
30th Team Kilian SWE 10 DBK Fredrik Kilian -35 28 31 27 25 28 10 29 32 245 210
31st   SWE 55 DBS Jesper Westin 27 (38 DNC) 27 24 24 24 31 27 38 DNS 260 222
32nd BOB SWE 557 RJK Carl Wikner 29 20 28 31 28 25 (38 DNC) 31 38 DNC 268 230
33rd S/Y Milla FIN 1101 NJK Christoffer Tigerstedt 33 32 33 (38 OCS) 27 29 26 30 27 275 237
34th   SWE 357 KSSS Charlotte Litsmar (38 RDG) 34 34 33 26 26 27 28 31 277 239
35th Mayne SWE 728 TBK Robert Ångström 31 31 -35 32 29 31 32 33 33 287 252
36th Viktoria SWE 633 VBS Alexander Ekberg 34 33 36 30 (38 DNS) 38 DNS 38 DNS 38 DNS 28 313 275
37th Snövit SWE 284 LSS Ingmar Carlsson (38 DNC) 38 DNC 38 DNC 38 DNC 38 DNC 38 DNC 38 DNC 38 DNC 38 DNC 342 304